Mains Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) B1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK TRACY 7 9/3:00.480 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 9 9/3:01.383 (1)
3 3SOUTHERN REBEL 10 4/1:24.983 (1)
4 4OLIVIA LILES 11
5 5AARON BRYANT 11
6 6DWAYNE BATTIE 11
2
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUS G 1 12/3:30.515 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 11/3:15.328 (1)
3 3JEFF WATERS 3 11/3:16.346 (1)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 10/3:09.040 (1)
5 5RILEY TRACY 8 9/3:01.306 (1)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 5 10/3:10.790 (1)
7 7CHRIS DODSON 6 9/2:59.551 (1)
3
Sportsman USGT Sedan (GP) A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACQUES DAHAN 1 11/3:00.219 (1)
2 2DAVID ROBERTS 4 10/3:01.246 (1)
3 3MARK PETERSON 5 10/3:04.560 (1)
4 4RAMAN DOOMAN 2 11/3:05.515 (1)
5 5SOUTHERN REBEL 6 10/3:11.753 (1)
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 11/3:17.077 (1)
7 8D K ALL DAY
4
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) B1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DAY 6 12/3:03.665 (1)
2 2SCOTT LILES 8 12/3:29.650 (1)
3 3ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 11 11/3:10.854 (1)
4 4RILEY TRACY 9 11/3:05.201 (1)
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL 12 1/27.355 (1)
5
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JAROSZ 2 13/3:08.722 (1)
2 2GUS G 1 13/3:05.796 (1)
3 3JAY MURPHY 7 12/3:08.112 (1)
4 4STEVE JACKSON 10 11/3:05.379 (1)
5 5BORIS TSENOV 4 13/3:11.668 (1)
6 6VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 12/3:00.894 (1)
7 7JONAH GALLANT 3 13/3:10.107 (1)
6
Sportsman Formula 1 (GP) A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CARR 1 11/3:08.508 (1)
2 2DWAYNE BATTIE 3 10/3:12.570 (1)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 2 11/3:16.572 (1)
4 4AARON BRYANT 4
5 5JACQUES DAHAN 4
6 6GRAND PA JAY 4
7
Expert Formula 1 (GP) B1-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN CAMPBELL 7 12/3:19.543 (1)
2 2JOSH HOLSTAD 6 12/3:15.969 (1)
3 3MIKE STRASSER 9 11/3:21.788 (1)
4 4SCOTT LILES 11 7/1:57.400 (1)
5 5BRIAN PERRY 12 2/48.289 (1)
6 6ROBERT DAY 13 1/17.384 (1)
8
Expert Formula 1 (GP) A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 12/3:04.732 (1)
2 2TOMMY HINZ 8 11/2:50.074 (1)
3 3CHRIS JAROSZ 3 12/3:08.039 (1)
4 4STEVE JACKSON 1 12/3:02.539 (1)
5 5CRAIG KAPLAN 10 11/3:22.419 (1)
6 6BILL JERIC 4 12/3:10.559 (1)
7 7BORIS TSENOV 5 12/3:15.225 (1)
9
USVTA (GP) A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HILL 2 11/3:09.038 (1)
2 2MIKE STRASSER 1 11/3:06.553 (1)
3 3CHRIS DODSON 3 11/3:09.203 (1)
4 4DAVID ROBERTS 5 11/3:18.086 (1)
5 5JOHN BROWN 4 11/3:15.904 (1)
6 6CHRIS CARR 7 10/3:04.078 (1)
7 7MARK PETERSON 6 10/3:02.832 (1)
8 8DWAYNE BATTIE 8 10/3:06.974 (1)
9 9PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 10 5/1:37.118 (1)
10 10SOUTHERN REBEL 9 7/3:05.120 (1)
10
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) B2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK TRACY 7 9/3:00.480 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 9 9/3:01.383 (1)
3 3SOUTHERN REBEL 10 4/1:24.983 (1)
4 4OLIVIA LILES 11
5 5AARON BRYANT 11
6 6DWAYNE BATTIE 11
11
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUS G 1 12/3:30.515 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 11/3:15.328 (1)
3 3JEFF WATERS 3 11/3:16.346 (1)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 10/3:09.040 (1)
5 5RILEY TRACY 8 9/3:01.306 (1)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 5 10/3:10.790 (1)
7 7CHRIS DODSON 6 9/2:59.551 (1)
12
Sportsman USGT Sedan (GP) A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACQUES DAHAN 1 11/3:00.219 (1)
2 2DAVID ROBERTS 4 10/3:01.246 (1)
3 3MARK PETERSON 5 10/3:04.560 (1)
4 4RAMAN DOOMAN 2 11/3:05.515 (1)
5 5SOUTHERN REBEL 6 10/3:11.753 (1)
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 11/3:17.077 (1)
13
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) B2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DAY 6 12/3:03.665 (1)
2 2SCOTT LILES 8 12/3:29.650 (1)
3 3ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 11 11/3:10.854 (1)
4 4RILEY TRACY 9 11/3:05.201 (1)
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL 12 1/27.355 (1)
14
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JAROSZ 2 13/3:08.722 (1)
2 2GUS G 1 13/3:05.796 (1)
3 3JAY MURPHY 7 12/3:08.112 (1)
4 4STEVE JACKSON 10 11/3:05.379 (1)
5 5BORIS TSENOV 4 13/3:11.668 (1)
6 6VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 12/3:00.894 (1)
7 7JONAH GALLANT 3 13/3:10.107 (1)
15
Sportsman Formula 1 (GP) A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CARR 1 11/3:08.508 (1)
2 2DWAYNE BATTIE 3 10/3:12.570 (1)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 2 11/3:16.572 (1)
4 4AARON BRYANT 4
5 6GRAND PA JAY 4
16
Expert Formula 1 (GP) B2-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN CAMPBELL 7 12/3:19.543 (1)
2 2JOSH HOLSTAD 6 12/3:15.969 (1)
3 3MIKE STRASSER 9 11/3:21.788 (1)
4 4SCOTT LILES 11 7/1:57.400 (1)
5 5BRIAN PERRY 12 2/48.289 (1)
6 6ROBERT DAY 13 1/17.384 (1)
17
Expert Formula 1 (GP) A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 12/3:04.732 (1)
2 2TOMMY HINZ 8 11/2:50.074 (1)
3 3CHRIS JAROSZ 3 12/3:08.039 (1)
4 4STEVE JACKSON 1 12/3:02.539 (1)
5 5CRAIG KAPLAN 10 11/3:22.419 (1)
6 6BILL JERIC 4 12/3:10.559 (1)
7 7BORIS TSENOV 5 12/3:15.225 (1)
18
USVTA (GP) A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HILL 2 11/3:09.038 (1)
2 2MIKE STRASSER 1 11/3:06.553 (1)
3 3CHRIS DODSON 3 11/3:09.203 (1)
4 4DAVID ROBERTS 5 11/3:18.086 (1)
5 5JOHN BROWN 4 11/3:15.904 (1)
6 6CHRIS CARR 7 10/3:04.078 (1)
7 7MARK PETERSON 6 10/3:02.832 (1)
8 8DWAYNE BATTIE 8 10/3:06.974 (1)
9 9PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 10 5/1:37.118 (1)
10 10SOUTHERN REBEL 9 7/3:05.120 (1)
19
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) B3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK TRACY 7 9/3:00.480 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 9 9/3:01.383 (1)
3 3SOUTHERN REBEL 10 4/1:24.983 (1)
4 4OLIVIA LILES 11
5 5AARON BRYANT 11
6 6DWAYNE BATTIE 11
20
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUS G 1 12/3:30.515 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 11/3:15.328 (1)
3 3JEFF WATERS 3 11/3:16.346 (1)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 10/3:09.040 (1)
5 5RILEY TRACY 8 9/3:01.306 (1)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 5 10/3:10.790 (1)
7 7CHRIS DODSON 6 9/2:59.551 (1)
21
Sportsman USGT Sedan (GP) A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACQUES DAHAN 1 11/3:00.219 (1)
2 2DAVID ROBERTS 4 10/3:01.246 (1)
3 3MARK PETERSON 5 10/3:04.560 (1)
4 4RAMAN DOOMAN 2 11/3:05.515 (1)
5 5SOUTHERN REBEL 6 10/3:11.753 (1)
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 11/3:17.077 (1)
7 8D K ALL DAY
22
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) B3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DAY 6 12/3:03.665 (1)
2 2SCOTT LILES 8 12/3:29.650 (1)
3 3ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 11 11/3:10.854 (1)
4 4RILEY TRACY 9 11/3:05.201 (1)
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL 12 1/27.355 (1)
23
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JAROSZ 2 13/3:08.722 (1)
2 2GUS G 1 13/3:05.796 (1)
3 3JAY MURPHY 7 12/3:08.112 (1)
4 4STEVE JACKSON 10 11/3:05.379 (1)
5 5BORIS TSENOV 4 13/3:11.668 (1)
6 6VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 12/3:00.894 (1)
7 7JONAH GALLANT 3 13/3:10.107 (1)
24
Sportsman Formula 1 (GP) A3-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CARR 1 11/3:08.508 (1)
2 2DWAYNE BATTIE 3 10/3:12.570 (1)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 2 11/3:16.572 (1)
4 4AARON BRYANT 4
5 5JACQUES DAHAN 4
6 6GRAND PA JAY 4
25
Expert Formula 1 (GP) B3-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN CAMPBELL 7 12/3:19.543 (1)
2 2JOSH HOLSTAD 6 12/3:15.969 (1)
3 3MIKE STRASSER 9 11/3:21.788 (1)
4 4SCOTT LILES 11 7/1:57.400 (1)
5 5BRIAN PERRY 12 2/48.289 (1)
6 6ROBERT DAY 13 1/17.384 (1)
26
Expert Formula 1 (GP) A3-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 12/3:04.732 (1)
2 2TOMMY HINZ 8 11/2:50.074 (1)
3 3CHRIS JAROSZ 3 12/3:08.039 (1)
4 4STEVE JACKSON 1 12/3:02.539 (1)
5 5CRAIG KAPLAN 10 11/3:22.419 (1)
6 6BILL JERIC 4 12/3:10.559 (1)
7 7BORIS TSENOV 5 12/3:15.225 (1)
27
USVTA (GP) A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HILL 2 11/3:09.038 (1)
2 2MIKE STRASSER 1 11/3:06.553 (1)
3 3CHRIS DODSON 3 11/3:09.203 (1)
4 4DAVID ROBERTS 5 11/3:18.086 (1)
5 5JOHN BROWN 4 11/3:15.904 (1)
6 6CHRIS CARR 7 10/3:04.078 (1)
7 7MARK PETERSON 6 10/3:02.832 (1)
8 8DWAYNE BATTIE 8 10/3:06.974 (1)
9 9PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 10 5/1:37.118 (1)
10 10SOUTHERN REBEL 9 7/3:05.120 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 6,299
Total Race Time 31 hours, 57 minutes, 35 seconds
close X