Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUS G
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY
3 3RILEY TRACY
4 4DEREK TRACY
5 5CHRIS DODSON
6 6DWAYNE BATTIE
2
Euro Semi-Truck GT (GP) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STRASSER
2 2OLIVIA LILES
3 3AARON BRYANT
4 4GRAND PA JAY
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL
6 6SOUTHERN REBEL
7 7JEFF WATERS
3
USVTA (GP) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CARR
2 2MIKE STRASSER
3 3DWAYNE BATTIE
4 4CHRIS DODSON
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
4
USVTA (GP) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BROWN
2 2SOUTHERN REBEL
3 3NICK HILL
4 4MARK PETERSON
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
5
Sportsman USGT Sedan (GP) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACQUES DAHAN
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
3 3MARK PETERSON
4 4AARON BRYANT
5 5SOUTHERN REBEL
6 6DAVID ROBERTS
7 7RAMAN DOOMAN
6
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JAROSZ
2 2VAUGHN JOHNSON
3 3BORIS TSENOV
4 4ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
5 5JONAH GALLANT
6 6ROBERT DAY
7
Expert USGT Sedan (GP) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY
2 2STEVE JACKSON
3 3JULIAN CAMPBELL
4 4GUS G
5 5SCOTT LILES
6 6JAY MURPHY
8
Sportsman Formula 1 (GP) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRYANT
2 2JACQUES DAHAN
3 3GRAND PA JAY
4 4DWAYNE BATTIE
5 5CHRIS CARR
6 6RAMAN DOOMAN
9
Expert Formula 1 (GP) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL JERIC
2 2JULIAN CAMPBELL
3 3JOSH HOLSTAD
4 4BORIS TSENOV
5 5TOMMY HINZ
6 6ROBERT DAY
10
Expert Formula 1 (GP) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT LILES
2 2MIKE STRASSER
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY
4 4BRIAN PERRY
5 5STEVE JACKSON
6 6CHRIS JAROSZ
7 7CRAIG KAPLAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 6,299
Total Race Time 31 hours, 57 minutes, 35 seconds
close X