Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice (On Road) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABE TOSCANO 1 18/5:03.964 (1)
2 2JAMES SPRATLEY 2 16/5:14.967 (3)
3 3BRETT SENIOR 3 11/5:13.007 (3)
4 4TRISH C. 4 6/5:48.853 (2)
5 5PAT BATTIE 5 5/4:47.943 (3)
2
Expert Sedan (17.5) D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T J BAMSEY 19 21/5:05.903 (3)
2 2FRANK ROBERTSON 20 21/5:06.547 (3)
3 3SCOTT ANFINSON 21 21/5:07.114 (2)
4 4BRAD SMITH 22 21/5:08.923 (1)
3
WGT-R A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DUPRE 1 23/6:07.841 (3)
2 2BRAD SMITH 2 22/6:07.932 (3)
3 3MIKE STRASSER 3 22/6:09.575 (3)
4 4DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 4 21/6:00.225 (2)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5 21/6:03.445 (1)
6 6DWAYNE BATTIE 6 6/1:53.915 (2)
4
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON STUMP 7 20/5:09.276 (3)
2 2ARIZONA AL 8 19/5:09.311 (1)
3 3ERIC TOSCANO 9 19/5:12.911 (2)
4 4GRAND PA JAY 10 18/5:06.083 (1)
5 5NICK HILL 11
5
Expert Sedan (17.5) C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 13 22/5:06.394 (3)
2 2JESSE CASTRO 14 22/5:08.510 (2)
3 3RYAN DUPRE 15 22/5:13.659 (3)
4 4BRAD TOFFLEMIRE 16 21/5:01.230 (3)
5 5NORTH C. 17 21/5:01.279 (2)
6 6T M Z 18 21/5:01.294 (3)
7 7SCOTT ANFINSON Bump-Up
8 8FRANK ROBERTSON Bump-Up
6
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WINSTON FERNANDEZ 1 22/6:00.419 (2)
2 2PATRICK EUGENIO 2 22/6:03.719 (3)
3 3CHUCK HOWELL 3 22/6:11.767 (3)
4 4DOUGLAS KRAMER 4 22/6:12.892 (3)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE 5 21/6:08.988 (1)
6 6GRAND PA JAY 6 21/6:11.021 (1)
7 7JASON STUMP 7 21/6:12.507 (1)
7
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL JERIC 1 25/6:09.836 (3)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 25/6:14.982 (2)
3 3NICK SKINNER 3 24/6:05.915 (3)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 23/6:15.439 (3)
5 5VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 22/6:02.280 (2)
8
1/12 Pan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KENNEDY 1 34/8:09.583 (1)
2 2RAYMOND MCCOY 2 33/8:01.348 (3)
3 3JESSE CASTRO 3 33/8:07.498 (3)
4 4ERIC DENK 4 32/8:03.748 (3)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5 32/8:06.476 (2)
6 6J SHEWMAKER 6 32/8:13.717 (3)
7 7WINSTON FERNANDEZ 7 31/8:13.143 (1)
8 8ARIZONA AL 8 27/8:10.831 (3)
9
Expert Sedan (17.5) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND MCCOY 7 23/5:11.165 (2)
2 2NICK SKINNER 8 23/5:11.218 (2)
3 3ETHAN KOVALSKY 9 22/5:00.463 (1)
4 4A J LORELLO 10 22/5:03.932 (2)
5 5VAUGHN JOHNSON 11 22/5:04.245 (3)
6 6IVAN DICKSON 12 22/5:06.159 (3)
7 7BORIS TSENOV Bump-Up
8 8SCOTT ANFINSON Bump-Up
10
Sportsman USGT (21.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK HOWELL 1 23/6:00.656 (3)
2 2RICHARD KELSEY 2 23/6:01.549 (3)
3 3ERIC TOSCANO 3 23/6:04.408 (3)
4 4RAMAN DOOMAN 4 22/6:07.556 (3)
5 5NICK HILL 5
11
Expert USGT (21.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JACKSON 1 26/6:09.957 (3)
2 2DAVE ZORN 2 26/6:13.880 (2)
3 3BILL JERIC 3 25/6:04.517 (3)
4 4OSCAR SPRATLEY 4 25/6:04.824 (3)
5 5BORIS TSENOV 5 25/6:06.586 (1)
6 6MIKE MONTES 6 24/6:08.223 (3)
7 7MIKE STRASSER 7 23/6:02.425 (2)
12
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK EUGENIO 1 21/5:04.660 (1)
2 2OWEN DUPRE 2 21/5:04.995 (2)
3 3BRETT PROCTOR 3 21/5:05.543 (3)
4 4DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 4 21/5:12.094 (1)
5 5RICHARD KELSEY 5 21/5:12.722 (2)
6 6BRIAN PERRY 6 21/5:17.335 (3)
7 7JASON STUMP Bump-Up
8 8NICK HILL Bump-Up
13
Expert Sedan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KIMBERLEY 1 24/5:11.605 (3)
2 2RYAN COOPER 2 23/5:00.581 (2)
3 3DAVE ZORN 3 23/5:01.717 (3)
4 4RANDY SEBASTIAN 4 23/5:02.764 (3)
5 5STEVE JACKSON 5 23/5:07.216 (3)
6 6JAY MURPHY 6 23/5:07.498 (3)
7 7RAYMOND MCCOY Bump-Up
8 8NICK SKINNER Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 6,287
Total Race Time 27 hours, 37 minutes, 22 seconds
close X