Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (On Road) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRISH C.
2 2PAT BATTIE
3 3BRETT SENIOR
4 4JAMES SPRATLEY
5 5GABE TOSCANO
2
WGT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE BATTIE
2 2DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
3 3MIKE MONTES
4 4MIKE STRASSER
5 5BRAD SMITH
6 6RYAN DUPRE
3
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK EUGENIO
2 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ
3 3JASON STUMP
4 4GRAND PA JAY
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE
6 6CHUCK HOWELL
7 7DOUGLAS KRAMER
4
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VAUGHN JOHNSON
2 2MIKE STRASSER
3 3NICK SKINNER
4 4OSCAR SPRATLEY
5 5BILL JERIC
5
1/12 Pan (17.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARIZONA AL
2 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ
3 3J SHEWMAKER
4 4RAYMOND MCCOY
5 5MIKE MONTES
6 6ERIC DENK
7 7JESSE CASTRO
8 8MIKE KENNEDY
6
Sportsman USGT (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HILL
2 2CHUCK HOWELL
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN
4 4ERIC TOSCANO
5 5RICHARD KELSEY
7
Expert USGT (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MONTES
2 2MIKE STRASSER
3 3BILL JERIC
4 4OSCAR SPRATLEY
5 5BORIS TSENOV
6 6DAVE ZORN
7 7STEVE JACKSON
8
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON STUMP
2 2ERIC TOSCANO
3 3BRETT PROCTOR
4 4BRIAN PERRY
5 5DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
6 6PATRICK EUGENIO
9
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HILL
2 2GRAND PA JAY
3 3OWEN DUPRE
4 4ARIZONA AL
5 5RICHARD KELSEY
10
Expert Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T M Z
2 2FRANK ROBERTSON
3 3NORTH C.
4 4BORIS TSENOV
5 5VAUGHN JOHNSON
6 6ETHAN KOVALSKY
7 7STEVE JACKSON
8 8KEVIN KIMBERLEY
11
Expert Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY SEBASTIAN
2 2SCOTT ANFINSON
3 3RYAN DUPRE
4 4NICK SKINNER
5 5RAYMOND MCCOY
6 6BRAD SMITH
7 7DAVE ZORN
12
Expert Sedan (17.5) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T J BAMSEY
2 2JESSE CASTRO
3 3BRAD TOFFLEMIRE
4 4IVAN DICKSON
5 5A J LORELLO
6 6JAY MURPHY
7 7RYAN COOPER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 6,287
Total Race Time 27 hours, 37 minutes, 22 seconds
close X