Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (On Road) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABE TOSCANO
2 2JAMES SPRATLEY
3 3TRISH C.
4 4PAT BATTIE
5 5BRETT SENIOR
2
WGT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DUPRE
2 2MIKE STRASSER
3 3DWAYNE BATTIE
4 4MIKE MONTES
5 5DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
6 6BRAD SMITH
3
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUGLAS KRAMER
2 2CHUCK HOWELL
3 3DWAYNE BATTIE
4 4GRAND PA JAY
5 5WINSTON FERNANDEZ
6 6PATRICK EUGENIO
7 7JASON STUMP
4
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SKINNER
2 2BILL JERIC
3 3MIKE STRASSER
4 4OSCAR SPRATLEY
5 5VAUGHN JOHNSON
5
1/12 Pan (17.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARIZONA AL
2 2MIKE MONTES
3 3ERIC DENK
4 4RAYMOND MCCOY
5 5JESSE CASTRO
6 6MIKE KENNEDY
7 7WINSTON FERNANDEZ
8 8J SHEWMAKER
6
Sportsman USGT (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HILL
2 2ERIC TOSCANO
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN
4 4RICHARD KELSEY
5 5CHUCK HOWELL
7
Expert USGT (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY
2 2DAVE ZORN
3 3BORIS TSENOV
4 4BILL JERIC
5 5STEVE JACKSON
6 6MIKE MONTES
7 7MIKE STRASSER
8
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PERRY
2 2ERIC TOSCANO
3 3JASON STUMP
4 4PATRICK EUGENIO
5 5DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
6 6BRETT PROCTOR
9
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAND PA JAY
2 2NICK HILL
3 3ARIZONA AL
4 4OWEN DUPRE
5 5RICHARD KELSEY
10
Expert Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VAUGHN JOHNSON
2 2NORTH C.
3 3ETHAN KOVALSKY
4 4T M Z
5 5STEVE JACKSON
6 6BORIS TSENOV
7 7KEVIN KIMBERLEY
8 8FRANK ROBERTSON
11
Expert Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DUPRE
2 2RAYMOND MCCOY
3 3BRAD SMITH
4 4RANDY SEBASTIAN
5 5DAVE ZORN
6 6SCOTT ANFINSON
7 7NICK SKINNER
12
Expert Sedan (17.5) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1A J LORELLO
2 2T J BAMSEY
3 3BRAD TOFFLEMIRE
4 4RYAN COOPER
5 5IVAN DICKSON
6 6JESSE CASTRO
7 7JAY MURPHY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 6,287
Total Race Time 27 hours, 37 minutes, 22 seconds
close X