Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAIGE BARR 1 15/5:13.147 (1)
2 2MICHAEL GOSSETT 2 15/5:13.781 (2)
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MURPHY 1 16/5:00.658 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 16/5:15.811 (1)
3 3DAMON NELSON 3 14/5:07.914 (1)
4 4BEANIE 4 3/1:00.099 (1)
3
Sportsman 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAND PA JAY 1 16/5:10.270 (1)
2 2BRIAN PERRY 2 16/5:15.957 (1)
3 3NICK HILL 3 16/5:25.323 (1)
4 4SHANNON BARR 4 15/5:03.570 (2)
5 5RAY MELENDEZ 5 15/5:17.749 (1)
4
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MURPHY 1 18/5:09.749 (1)
2 2CHRIS BORON 2 17/5:12.763 (2)
3 3WRECK IT RALPH 3 17/5:13.442 (2)
4 4MICHAEL VAIRA 4 16/5:09.843 (2)
5
Open 4WD Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 1 16/5:02.996 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 16/5:06.504 (1)
6
Sportsman 2WD Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEANIE 1 17/5:05.220 (2)
2 2JOHN BLYTHE 2 17/5:13.862 (2)
3 3JUD CARPENTER 3 15/5:10.907 (1)
7
Expert 2WD SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 1 17/5:16.820 (1)
2 2GUS TOYOTA G 2 16/5:16.799 (2)
3 3WRECK IT RALPH 3 16/5:17.365 (1)
4 4JAY MURPHY 4 3/1:03.130 (1)
8
Sportsman 2WD SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEANIE 1 15/5:01.013 (2)
2 2RICK SMITH 2 15/5:22.067 (2)
3 3RILEY TRACY 3 14/5:04.513 (2)
4 4DEREK TRACY 4 14/5:05.795 (2)
5 5RAY MELENDEZ 5 14/5:08.140 (2)
6 6KIM GARTHWAITE 6 10/5:22.490 (2)
7 7DAMON NELSON 7 9/3:44.728 (1)
9
Expert 2WD Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CHAMPLIN 1 19/5:09.723 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 18/5:12.217 (2)
3 3GUS TOYOTA G 3 18/5:14.098 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 34
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,476
Total Race Time 8 hours, 9 minutes, 27 seconds
close X