Mains Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 1 (1)
2 2PHILLIP ZOUKAS 2 2 (1)
3 3CASIMIR KRAS 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL PRINCE 4 4 (1)
5 5CASEY KRAS 5 5 (1)
2
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACKENZIE 1 1 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 2 2 (1)
3 3PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 3 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 4 (1)
3
Modified Sedan A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB CRUZ 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3NORTH C. 3 3 (1)
4 4T M Z 4 4 (1)
5 5LEX TYLER 5 5 (1)
6 6ANTHONY BRUNO 6 6 (1)
4
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 1 (1)
2 2PHILLIP ZOUKAS 2 2 (1)
3 3CASIMIR KRAS 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL PRINCE 4 4 (1)
5 5CASEY KRAS 5 5 (1)
5
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACKENZIE 1 1 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 2 2 (1)
3 3PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 3 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 4 (1)
6
Modified Sedan A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB CRUZ 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3NORTH C. 3 3 (1)
4 4T M Z 4 4 (1)
5 5LEX TYLER 5 5 (1)
6 6ANTHONY BRUNO 6 6 (1)
7
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 1 (1)
2 2PHILLIP ZOUKAS 2 2 (1)
3 3CASIMIR KRAS 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL PRINCE 4 4 (1)
5 5CASEY KRAS 5 5 (1)
8
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACKENZIE 1 1 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 2 2 (1)
3 3PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 3 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 4 (1)
5 5SIG MOLO
9
Modified Sedan A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB CRUZ 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3NORTH C. 3 3 (1)
4 4T M Z 4 4 (1)
5 5LEX TYLER 5 5 (1)
6 6ANTHONY BRUNO 6 6 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 16
Drivers: 15
Total Race Laps 842
Total Race Time 4 hours, 17 minutes, 11 seconds
close X