Mains Race Lineup
1
Outlaw GT10 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STRASSER 1 1 (1)
2 2ZACK BROWN 2 2 (1)
3 3CASIMIR KRAS 3 3 (1)
2
U S V T A (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 1 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 2 (1)
3 3CASEY KRAS 3 3 (1)
4 4MATTEO DOOMAN 4 4 (1)
3
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY KRAS 1 1 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 2 (1)
3 3SIG MOLO 3 3 (1)
4 4CASIMIR KRAS 4 4 (1)
4
Expert USGT (21.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN DICKSON 1 1 (1)
2 2EDDY FIKES
3 3JEFF DABNEY
4 4JOHN BROWN
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
7 7CASEY KRAS
5
Outlaw GT12 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3STEVE JACKSON 3 3 (1)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 4 (1)
5 5CHRIS BORON 5 5 (1)
6 6JOHN BROWN 6 6 (1)
7 7ZACK BROWN
6
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JACKSON 1 1 (1)
2 2DWAYNE BATTIE 2 2 (1)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 3 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 4 (1)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
6 6SIG MOLO
7 7CASIMIR KRAS
7
Modified Sedan A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3IVAN DICKSON 3 3 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 4 4 (1)
5 5BRIAN PERRY 5 5 (1)
6 6T M Z 6 6 (1)
7 7ANTHONY QUEROL 7 7 (1)
8
Outlaw GT10 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STRASSER 1 1 (1)
2 2ZACK BROWN 2 2 (1)
3 3CASIMIR KRAS 3 3 (1)
9
U S V T A (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 1 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 2 (1)
3 3CASEY KRAS 3 3 (1)
4 4MATTEO DOOMAN 4 4 (1)
10
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY KRAS 1 1 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 2 (1)
3 3SIG MOLO 3 3 (1)
4 4CASIMIR KRAS 4 4 (1)
11
Expert USGT (21.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN DICKSON 1 1 (1)
2 2EDDY FIKES
3 3JEFF DABNEY
4 4JOHN BROWN
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
7 7CASEY KRAS
12
Outlaw GT12 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3STEVE JACKSON 3 3 (1)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 4 (1)
5 5CHRIS BORON 5 5 (1)
6 6JOHN BROWN 6 6 (1)
7 7ZACK BROWN
13
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JACKSON 1 1 (1)
2 2DWAYNE BATTIE 2 2 (1)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 3 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 4 (1)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
6 6SIG MOLO
7 7CASIMIR KRAS
14
Modified Sedan A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3IVAN DICKSON 3 3 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 4 4 (1)
5 5BRIAN PERRY 5 5 (1)
6 6T M Z 6 6 (1)
7 7ANTHONY QUEROL 7 7 (1)
15
Outlaw GT10 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STRASSER 1 1 (1)
2 2ZACK BROWN 2 2 (1)
3 3CASIMIR KRAS 3 3 (1)
16
U S V T A (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 1 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 2 (1)
3 3CASEY KRAS 3 3 (1)
4 4MATTEO DOOMAN 4 4 (1)
17
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY KRAS 1 1 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 2 (1)
3 3SIG MOLO 3 3 (1)
4 4CASIMIR KRAS 4 4 (1)
18
Expert USGT (21.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN DICKSON 1 1 (1)
2 2EDDY FIKES
3 3JEFF DABNEY
4 4JOHN BROWN
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
7 7CASEY KRAS
19
Outlaw GT12 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3STEVE JACKSON 3 3 (1)
4 4MIKE STRASSER 4 4 (1)
5 5CHRIS BORON 5 5 (1)
6 6JOHN BROWN 6 6 (1)
7 7ZACK BROWN
20
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JACKSON 1 1 (1)
2 2DWAYNE BATTIE 2 2 (1)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 3 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 4 (1)
5 5DAVID ROBERTS
6 6SIG MOLO
7 7CASIMIR KRAS
21
Modified Sedan A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 1 (1)
2 2B. BOSLEY 2 2 (1)
3 3IVAN DICKSON 3 3 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 4 4 (1)
5 5BRIAN PERRY 5 5 (1)
6 6T M Z 6 6 (1)
7 7ANTHONY QUEROL 7 7 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 39
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 2,113
Total Race Time 10 hours, 13 minutes, 48 seconds
close X