Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice (On Road) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES SPRATLEY 1 13/5:01.254 (1)
2 2CULLEN MARTINEZ 2 11/5:10.935 (1)
2
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3NICK HILL 7 19/5:02.048 (1)
2 1OWEN DUPRE 8 19/5:07.115 (2)
3 2GRAND PA JAY 9 18/5:16.892 (1)
3
WGT-R A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7CIRILO GARCIA 1 22/6:04.978 (2)
2 5RYAN DUPRE 2 22/6:11.842 (1)
3 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ 3 21/6:12.323 (2)
4 3DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 4 21/6:13.866 (2)
5 6BRAD SMITH 5 21/6:14.853 (2)
6 1OWEN DUPRE 6 20/6:06.479 (1)
7 4DWAYNE BATTIE 7 16/5:51.234 (2)
4
Sportsman USGT (21.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BUDDAH 1 22/6:01.250 (1)
2 5DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 2 22/6:08.705 (1)
3 1GRAND PA JAY 3 22/6:13.567 (2)
4 3NICK HILL 4 21/6:04.323 (2)
5 2CHRIS MARTINEZ 5 21/6:16.907 (2)
5
Expert USGT (21.5) A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JACKSON 1 25/6:02.306 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 24/6:12.843 (1)
6
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JASON STUMP 1 21/6:09.171 (2)
2 1GRAND PA JAY 2 20/6:01.001 (2)
3 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 17/6:05.299 (2)
4 3DWAYNE BATTIE 4 17/6:05.585 (2)
5 4SOUTHERN REBEL 5 5/1:51.799 (2)
7
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5STEVE JACKSON 1 24/6:07.202 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 23/6:02.614 (1)
3 1CIRILO GARCIA 3 23/6:06.342 (1)
4 4VAUGHN JOHNSON 4 23/6:09.014 (1)
5 3SCOTT LILES 5 22/6:05.707 (2)
8
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DUPRE 1 20/5:02.279 (1)
2 4T M Z 2 20/5:02.799 (2)
3 5BUDDAH 3 20/5:09.572 (2)
4 3J SHEWMAKER 4 20/5:11.861 (2)
5 2JASON STUMP 5 20/5:14.303 (1)
6 6CHRIS MARTINEZ 6 20/5:17.585 (1)
7 7OWEN DUPRE Bump-Up
8 8NICK HILL Bump-Up
9
Expert Sedan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JACKSON 1 23/5:09.924 (2)
2 2SCOTT LILES 2 22/5:14.084 (2)
3 6BORIS TSENOV 3 21/5:00.956 (1)
4 5CHRIS BORON 4 21/5:03.369 (1)
5 7VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 20/5:03.115 (1)
6 4DA KAZZAMOTO 6 18/5:01.517 (1)
7 3KEVIN KIMBERLEY 7 16/3:42.005 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,382
Total Race Time 11 hours, 16 minutes, 54 seconds
close X