Mains Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (25.5) B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BEANIE 7 17/5:08.912 (2)
2 2JOHN BROWN 8 17/5:12.263 (2)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 9 16/5:04.382 (1)
4 1DWAYNE BATTIE 10 15/5:12.664 (1)
2
USGT Sedan (21.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7GUS TOYOTA G 1 25/6:09.494 (2)
2 6RANDY SEBASTIAN 2 25/6:12.645 (2)
3 2JONAH GALLANT 3 24/6:02.146 (2)
4 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 4 24/6:13.566 (2)
5 1VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 22/6:01.895 (1)
6 8BEANIE 6 22/6:08.597 (2)
7 4DAN MINELLA 7 14/6:16.479 (1)
8 5ANDREW BENRUD 8 9/4:53.208 (1)
3
U S V T A (25.5) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2NICK HILL 1 17/5:12.562 (1)
2 3MIKE MONTES 2 17/5:15.967 (1)
3 4GRAND PA JAY 3 17/5:16.939 (2)
4 1JOHN BROWN 4 16/5:05.393 (2)
4
Formula 1 (25.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 1 19/5:09.676 (1)
2 3CIRILO GARCIA 2 19/5:13.022 (2)
3 4NICK SKINNER 3 19/5:13.134 (2)
4 2SCOTT LILES 4 19/5:15.269 (2)
5 5VAUGHN JOHNSON 5 18/5:07.287 (2)
6 6DOUGLAS KRAMER 6 17/5:04.047 (2)
7 7BEANIE
8 8JOHN BROWN
5
Sportsman Sedan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MIKE MONTES 1 21/5:13.600 (1)
2 5CODY FRIEDMAN 2 20/5:04.608 (2)
3 2T M Z 3 20/5:08.026 (1)
4 1JASON STUMP 4 20/5:08.148 (1)
5 3NICK HILL 5 19/5:11.763 (2)
6
Expert Sedan (17.5) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6RANDY SEBASTIAN 1 22/5:06.088 (2)
2 4GUS TOYOTA G 2 22/5:08.701 (2)
3 1JONAH GALLANT 3 22/5:09.929 (2)
4 5NICK SKINNER 4 22/5:13.125 (2)
5 2SCOTT LILES 5 19/5:13.670 (1)
6 3ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 6 18/5:02.916 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 33
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 1,906
Total Race Time 9 hours, 46 seconds
close X