Mains Race Lineup
1
U S V T A (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 16/5:11.014 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 15/5:02.797 (1)
3 3CASEY KRAS 3 14/5:04.033 (1)
4 4CASIMIR KRAS 4 14/5:17.412 (1)
2
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN KUIDA 1 14/5:21.814 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 13/5:03.220 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 13/5:03.434 (1)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 13/5:10.518 (1)
5 5CASIMIR KRAS 5 12/5:11.378 (1)
6 6DAVID TIDWELL 6 11/4:17.404 (1)
7 7PHILLIP ZOUKAS 7 11/5:06.456 (1)
8 8CODY THRONE 8 11/5:26.196 (1)
3
Outlaw GT12 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK BROWN 1 19/5:09.727 (1)
2 2JERRY MCCARTNEY 2 17/5:01.272 (1)
3 3CIRILO GARCIA 3 17/5:05.493 (1)
4 4BRIAN MACKENZIE 4 17/5:15.498 (1)
5 5JOHN BROWN 5 10/8:06.583 (1)
4
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACKENZIE 1 16/5:06.904 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 15/5:01.100 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 3 15/5:07.573 (1)
4 4JOHN BROWN 4 12/4:20.983 (1)
5 5PHILLIP ZOUKAS 5 11/5:03.029 (1)
6 6ADRIAN LOERA 6 11/5:09.826 (1)
7 7CASIMIR KRAS 7 0/0.000 (1)
5
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 1 16/4:48.062 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 2 16/4:59.960 (1)
3 3DWAYNE BATTIE 3 15/5:02.627 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 10/3:27.947 (1)
6
Sportsman USGT (21.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 17/5:13.611 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 16/5:09.231 (1)
3 3MONTEL PENDERGRASS 3 13/5:05.044 (1)
4 4JOHN BROWN 4 7/2:29.900 (1)
7
Expert USGT (21.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ANGELES 1 18/5:13.459 (1)
2 2FRANK ROBERTSON 2 18/5:16.121 (1)
3 3BORIS TSENOV 3 18/5:19.141 (1)
4 4ANTHONY QUEROL 4 17/5:10.254 (1)
5 5RAMAN DOOMAN 5 14/4:21.126 (1)
6 6NORTH C. 6 9/2:33.693 (1)
8
Modified Sedan A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 20/5:02.625 (1)
2 2BRIAN PERRY 2 19/5:07.999 (1)
3 3T M Z 3 14/3:53.084 (1)
4 4GRAND PA JAY 4 8/2:42.737 (1)
9
U S V T A (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 16/5:11.014 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 15/5:02.797 (1)
3 3CASEY KRAS 3 14/5:04.033 (1)
4 4CASIMIR KRAS 4 14/5:17.412 (1)
10
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN KUIDA 1 14/5:21.814 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 13/5:03.220 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 13/5:03.434 (1)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 13/5:10.518 (1)
5 5CASIMIR KRAS 5 12/5:11.378 (1)
6 6DAVID TIDWELL 6 11/4:17.404 (1)
7 7PHILLIP ZOUKAS 7 11/5:06.456 (1)
8 8CODY THRONE 8 11/5:26.196 (1)
11
Outlaw GT12 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK BROWN 1 19/5:09.727 (1)
2 2JERRY MCCARTNEY 2 17/5:01.272 (1)
3 3CIRILO GARCIA 3 17/5:05.493 (1)
4 4BRIAN MACKENZIE 4 17/5:15.498 (1)
5 5JOHN BROWN 5 10/8:06.583 (1)
12
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACKENZIE 1 16/5:06.904 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 15/5:01.100 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 3 15/5:07.573 (1)
4 4JOHN BROWN 4 12/4:20.983 (1)
5 5PHILLIP ZOUKAS 5 11/5:03.029 (1)
6 6ADRIAN LOERA 6 11/5:09.826 (1)
7 7CASIMIR KRAS 7 0/0.000 (1)
13
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 1 16/4:48.062 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 2 16/4:59.960 (1)
3 3DWAYNE BATTIE 3 15/5:02.627 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 10/3:27.947 (1)
14
Sportsman USGT (21.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 17/5:13.611 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 16/5:09.231 (1)
3 3MONTEL PENDERGRASS 3 13/5:05.044 (1)
4 4JOHN BROWN 4 7/2:29.900 (1)
15
Expert USGT (21.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ANGELES 1 18/5:13.459 (1)
2 2FRANK ROBERTSON 2 18/5:16.121 (1)
3 3BORIS TSENOV 3 18/5:19.141 (1)
4 4ANTHONY QUEROL 4 17/5:10.254 (1)
5 5RAMAN DOOMAN 5 14/4:21.126 (1)
6 6NORTH C. 6 9/2:33.693 (1)
16
Modified Sedan A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 20/5:02.625 (1)
2 2BRIAN PERRY 2 19/5:07.999 (1)
3 3T M Z 3 14/3:53.084 (1)
4 4GRAND PA JAY 4 8/2:42.737 (1)
17
U S V T A (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 16/5:11.014 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 15/5:02.797 (1)
3 3CASEY KRAS 3 14/5:04.033 (1)
4 4CASIMIR KRAS 4 14/5:17.412 (1)
18
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN KUIDA 1 14/5:21.814 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 13/5:03.220 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 13/5:03.434 (1)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 13/5:10.518 (1)
5 5CASIMIR KRAS 5 12/5:11.378 (1)
6 6DAVID TIDWELL 6 11/4:17.404 (1)
7 7PHILLIP ZOUKAS 7 11/5:06.456 (1)
8 8CODY THRONE 8 11/5:26.196 (1)
19
Outlaw GT12 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK BROWN 1 19/5:09.727 (1)
2 2JERRY MCCARTNEY 2 17/5:01.272 (1)
3 3CIRILO GARCIA 3 17/5:05.493 (1)
4 4BRIAN MACKENZIE 4 17/5:15.498 (1)
5 5JOHN BROWN 5 10/8:06.583 (1)
20
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACKENZIE 1 16/5:06.904 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 15/5:01.100 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 3 15/5:07.573 (1)
4 4JOHN BROWN 4 12/4:20.983 (1)
5 5PHILLIP ZOUKAS 5 11/5:03.029 (1)
6 6ADRIAN LOERA 6 11/5:09.826 (1)
7 7CASIMIR KRAS 7 0/0.000 (1)
21
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 1 16/4:48.062 (1)
2 2RAMAN DOOMAN 2 16/4:59.960 (1)
3 3DWAYNE BATTIE 3 15/5:02.627 (1)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 10/3:27.947 (1)
22
Sportsman USGT (21.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 17/5:13.611 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 16/5:09.231 (1)
3 3MONTEL PENDERGRASS 3 13/5:05.044 (1)
4 4JOHN BROWN 4 7/2:29.900 (1)
23
Expert USGT (21.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ANGELES 1 18/5:13.459 (1)
2 2FRANK ROBERTSON 2 18/5:16.121 (1)
3 3BORIS TSENOV 3 18/5:19.141 (1)
4 4ANTHONY QUEROL 4 17/5:10.254 (1)
5 5RAMAN DOOMAN 5 14/4:21.126 (1)
6 6NORTH C. 6 9/2:33.693 (1)
24
Modified Sedan A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 20/5:02.625 (1)
2 2BRIAN PERRY 2 19/5:07.999 (1)
3 3T M Z 3 14/3:53.084 (1)
4 4GRAND PA JAY 4 8/2:42.737 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,148
Total Race Time 12 hours, 2 minutes, 26 seconds
close X