Mains Race Lineup
1
1/12 Pan (17.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WINSTON FERNANDEZ 1 13/3:10.411 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 12/3:13.589 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 10/2:56.710 (1)
2
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 9/3:02.900 (1)
2 2ANTHONY SCHNEEMAN 2 9/3:07.056 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 9/3:15.704 (1)
4 4CARDER ROSS 4 5/3:26.683 (1)
5 5KIM GARTHWAITE 5
3
Expert USGT (21.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 14/3:08.018 (1)
2 2NORTH C. 2 13/3:04.830 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 1 12/3:13.439 (1)
4 4DANNY ESPINOZA 2 12/3:15.068 (1)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 3 10/2:59.780 (1)
4
U S V T A (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 11/3:10.122 (1)
2 2BOB BOB 2 9/3:24.857 (1)
3 3ROBERT TOVAR 3 8/3:10.772 (1)
4 4KIM GARTHWAITE 4 8/3:10.836 (1)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 5 1/19.528 (1)
5
Expert Sedan (17.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 14/3:05.927 (1)
2 2MIGUEL GOMEZ 2 14/3:06.551 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 13/3:08.881 (1)
4 4FRANK ROBERTSON 4 13/3:09.404 (1)
5 5T M Z 5 13/3:10.514 (1)
6 6DAVID ROBERTS 1 12/3:03.636 (1)
6
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE BATTIE 1 12/3:15.610 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 11/3:07.765 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 3 10/3:00.281 (1)
4 4DANNY ESPINOZA 4 10/3:04.091 (1)
7
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 13/3:11.230 (1)
2 2BORIS TSENOV 2 12/3:00.486 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 12/3:01.603 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 4 8/2:11.114 (1)
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL
8
1/12 Pan (17.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WINSTON FERNANDEZ 1 13/3:10.411 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 12/3:13.589 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 10/2:56.710 (1)
9
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 9/3:02.900 (1)
2 2ANTHONY SCHNEEMAN 2 9/3:07.056 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 9/3:15.704 (1)
4 4CARDER ROSS 4 5/3:26.683 (1)
5 5KIM GARTHWAITE 5
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL
10
Expert USGT (21.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 14/3:08.018 (1)
2 2NORTH C. 2 13/3:04.830 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 1 12/3:13.439 (1)
4 4DANNY ESPINOZA 2 12/3:15.068 (1)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 3 10/2:59.780 (1)
11
U S V T A (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 11/3:10.122 (1)
2 2BOB BOB 2 9/3:24.857 (1)
3 3ROBERT TOVAR 3 8/3:10.772 (1)
4 4KIM GARTHWAITE 4 8/3:10.836 (1)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 5 1/19.528 (1)
12
Expert Sedan (17.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 14/3:05.927 (1)
2 2MIGUEL GOMEZ 2 14/3:06.551 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 13/3:08.881 (1)
4 4FRANK ROBERTSON 4 13/3:09.404 (1)
5 5T M Z 5 13/3:10.514 (1)
6 6DAVID ROBERTS 1 12/3:03.636 (1)
13
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE BATTIE 1 12/3:15.610 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 11/3:07.765 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 3 10/3:00.281 (1)
4 4DANNY ESPINOZA 4 10/3:04.091 (1)
14
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 13/3:11.230 (1)
2 2BORIS TSENOV 2 12/3:00.486 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 12/3:01.603 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 4 8/2:11.114 (1)
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL
15
1/12 Pan (17.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WINSTON FERNANDEZ 1 13/3:10.411 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 12/3:13.589 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 10/2:56.710 (1)
16
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 9/3:02.900 (1)
2 2ANTHONY SCHNEEMAN 2 9/3:07.056 (1)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 9/3:15.704 (1)
4 4CARDER ROSS 4 5/3:26.683 (1)
5 5KIM GARTHWAITE 5
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL
17
Expert USGT (21.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 14/3:08.018 (1)
2 2NORTH C. 2 13/3:04.830 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 1 12/3:13.439 (1)
4 4DANNY ESPINOZA 2 12/3:15.068 (1)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 3 10/2:59.780 (1)
18
U S V T A (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ROBERTS 1 11/3:10.122 (1)
2 2BOB BOB 2 9/3:24.857 (1)
3 3ROBERT TOVAR 3 8/3:10.772 (1)
4 4KIM GARTHWAITE 4 8/3:10.836 (1)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 5 1/19.528 (1)
19
Expert Sedan (17.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 14/3:05.927 (1)
2 2MIGUEL GOMEZ 2 14/3:06.551 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 13/3:08.881 (1)
4 4FRANK ROBERTSON 4 13/3:09.404 (1)
5 5T M Z 5 13/3:10.514 (1)
6 6DAVID ROBERTS 1 12/3:03.636 (1)
20
Sportsman Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE BATTIE 1 12/3:15.610 (1)
2 2PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 2 11/3:07.765 (1)
3 3DAVID ROBERTS 3 10/3:00.281 (1)
4 4DANNY ESPINOZA 4 10/3:04.091 (1)
21
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 13/3:11.230 (1)
2 2BORIS TSENOV 2 12/3:00.486 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 12/3:01.603 (1)
4 4NORTH C. 4 8/2:11.114 (1)
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 34
Drivers: 19
Total Race Laps 2,091
Total Race Time 9 hours, 56 minutes, 30 seconds
close X