Mains Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 9/3:14.675 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 8/3:03.501 (1)
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE 3 8/3:17.672 (1)
4 4CARDER ROSS 4
2
U S V T A (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 11/3:14.181 (1)
2 2DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:15.915 (1)
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE 3 8/3:05.545 (1)
3
1/12 Pan (17.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK PERKINS 1 21/5:08.089 (1)
2 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ 2 19/5:07.911 (1)
3 3PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 18/5:05.687 (1)
4
Expert USGT (21.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROBERTSON 1 12/3:05.495 (1)
2 2NORTH C. 2
3 3BUDDAH 1 12/3:09.524 (1)
4 4DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:00.209 (1)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 3 10/3:11.391 (1)
6 6D K ALL DAY 4
5
Expert Sedan (17.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 13/3:03.944 (1)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 13/3:08.035 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 13/3:09.545 (1)
4 4T M Z 4 6/1:28.285 (1)
5 5BUDDAH 1 12/3:05.107 (1)
6 6DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:02.298 (1)
7 7WINSTON FERNANDEZ 3 6/1:59.481 (1)
6
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 1 12/3:08.608 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 12/3:12.447 (1)
3 3NORTH C. 3 11/3:04.030 (1)
4 4DWAYNE BATTIE 1 11/3:01.824 (1)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 4
6 6JAY WILEY 2 10/3:12.034 (1)
7 7DAVID ROBERTS 3 10/3:22.854 (1)
8 8JEFF DABNEY 4
7
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 9/3:14.675 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 8/3:03.501 (1)
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE 3 8/3:17.672 (1)
4 4CARDER ROSS 4
8
U S V T A (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 11/3:14.181 (1)
2 2DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:15.915 (1)
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE 3 8/3:05.545 (1)
9
1/12 Pan (17.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK PERKINS 1 21/5:08.089 (1)
2 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ 2 19/5:07.911 (1)
3 3PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 18/5:05.687 (1)
10
Expert USGT (21.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROBERTSON 1 12/3:05.495 (1)
2 2NORTH C. 2
3 3BUDDAH 1 12/3:09.524 (1)
4 4DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:00.209 (1)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 3 10/3:11.391 (1)
6 6D K ALL DAY 4
11
Expert Sedan (17.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 13/3:03.944 (1)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 13/3:08.035 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 13/3:09.545 (1)
4 4T M Z 4 6/1:28.285 (1)
5 5BUDDAH 1 12/3:05.107 (1)
6 6DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:02.298 (1)
7 7WINSTON FERNANDEZ 3 6/1:59.481 (1)
12
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 1 12/3:08.608 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 12/3:12.447 (1)
3 3NORTH C. 3 11/3:04.030 (1)
4 4DWAYNE BATTIE 1 11/3:01.824 (1)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 4
6 6JAY WILEY 2 10/3:12.034 (1)
7 7DAVID ROBERTS 3 10/3:22.854 (1)
8 8JEFF DABNEY 4
13
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 9/3:14.675 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 8/3:03.501 (1)
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE 3 8/3:17.672 (1)
4 4CARDER ROSS 4
14
U S V T A (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 1 11/3:14.181 (1)
2 2DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:15.915 (1)
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE 3 8/3:05.545 (1)
15
1/12 Pan (17.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK PERKINS 1 21/5:08.089 (1)
2 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ 2 19/5:07.911 (1)
3 3PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 3 18/5:05.687 (1)
16
Expert USGT (21.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROBERTSON 1 12/3:05.495 (1)
2 2NORTH C. 2
3 3BUDDAH 1 12/3:09.524 (1)
4 4DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:00.209 (1)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 3 10/3:11.391 (1)
6 6D K ALL DAY 4
17
Expert Sedan (17.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 1 13/3:03.944 (1)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 13/3:08.035 (1)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 13/3:09.545 (1)
4 4T M Z 4 6/1:28.285 (1)
5 5BUDDAH 1 12/3:05.107 (1)
6 6DAVID ROBERTS 2 11/3:02.298 (1)
7 7WINSTON FERNANDEZ 3 6/1:59.481 (1)
18
Expert Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BORIS TSENOV 1 12/3:08.608 (1)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 12/3:12.447 (1)
3 3NORTH C. 3 11/3:04.030 (1)
4 4DWAYNE BATTIE 1 11/3:01.824 (1)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 4
6 6JAY WILEY 2 10/3:12.034 (1)
7 7DAVID ROBERTS 3 10/3:22.854 (1)
8 8JEFF DABNEY 4
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 31
Drivers: 17
Total Race Laps 1,686
Total Race Time 8 hours, 15 minutes, 50 seconds
close X