Mains Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 16/5:11.229 (2)
2 2GUS TOYOTA G 2 16/5:13.730 (2)
3 3JULIAN CAMPBELL 3 15/5:02.650 (2)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 12/4:54.662 (2)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5
2
U S V T A (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 1 18/5:08.420 (2)
2 2MIKE MONTES 2 18/5:09.615 (3)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 17/5:01.435 (3)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 17/5:11.404 (3)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE
6 6PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
3
1/12 Pan (17.5) A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 33/8:05.644 (4)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 33/8:07.798 (3)
3 3CHARLES STEVENS 3 32/8:13.292 (2)
4 4SCOT PETITCLERC 4 31/8:14.657 (4)
5 5WINSTON FERNANDEZ 5 29/8:05.062 (4)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 6 1/16.944 (3)
4
Formula 1 (25.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 19/5:01.570 (2)
2 2NORTH C. 2 19/5:01.621 (4)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 19/5:05.984 (2)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 18/5:05.353 (2)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE 5 18/5:13.671 (2)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 6 16/5:00.063 (3)
7 7JAY WILEY 7 15/5:00.155 (4)
8 8TERRANCE BASPED 8 12/5:09.906 (3)
9 9MIKE MONTES 9 11/3:06.717 (1)
10 10PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
5
USGT Sedan (21.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 21/5:10.196 (3)
2 2JONAH GALLANT 2 21/5:11.862 (2)
3 3NORTH C. 3 21/5:12.346 (2)
4 4GUS TOYOTA G 4 21/5:12.608 (3)
5 5JOE SCHMITZ 5 20/5:09.271 (4)
6 6GABE TOSCANO 6 19/5:00.167 (2)
7 7MIKE MONTES 7 19/5:06.759 (3)
8 8RICHARD KELSEY 8 19/5:15.315 (3)
9 9ERIC TOSCANO 9 17/5:02.120 (3)
6
1/12 Pan (Mod) A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 36/7:29.045 (4)
2 2LEX TYLER 2 29/8:05.302 (3)
3 3JOVAN MADRIAGA 3 14/3:29.309 (3)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4
7
Sedan (17.5) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 1 23/5:13.326 (3)
2 2ARMOND DEFOREST 2 22/5:00.856 (2)
3 3JACOB CRUZ 3 22/5:00.902 (3)
4 4LEX TYLER 4 22/5:03.688 (3)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 22/5:04.729 (3)
6 6GUS TOYOTA G 6 22/5:07.251 (4)
7 7JOHNATHAN LEE 7 22/5:07.916 (4)
8 8ANDREW CARTWRIGHT 8 22/5:11.547 (3)
9 9VAUGHN JOHNSON 9 21/5:06.982 (4)
10 10NORTH C. 10 21/5:07.772 (2)
8
Modified Sedan A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J J WANG 1 25/5:04.811 (3)
2 2CHRIS ADAMS 2 25/5:04.988 (4)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 25/5:07.688 (2)
4 4RANDY CASTER 4 25/5:08.295 (3)
5 5JACOB CRUZ 5 24/5:00.754 (4)
6 6JOHNEE FENIMORE 6 24/5:05.296 (4)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 24/5:12.171 (3)
8 8MICHAEL KAMALI 8 23/5:01.424 (3)
9 9JOVAN MADRIAGA 9 23/5:04.192 (4)
10 10KEVIN KIMBERLEY 10 23/5:07.634 (3)
9
Sedan (17.5) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK PERKINS 11 21/5:08.168 (3)
2 2FRANK ROBERTSON 12 21/5:10.249 (4)
3 3ERIC DENK 13 21/5:13.677 (3)
4 4CHARLES STEVENS 14 21/5:13.978 (3)
5 5T M Z 15 20/5:15.282 (4)
6 6GABE TOSCANO 16 19/5:00.119 (3)
7 7JAMES MIKOLICZYK 17 19/5:01.288 (3)
8 8ERIC TOSCANO 18 19/5:14.657 (4)
9 9RICH TOFFLEMIRE 19 18/5:03.943 (2)
10 10J J JENNINGS 20 16/4:59.266 (3)
10
Modified Sedan B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC EPP 11 23/5:08.114 (4)
2 2JASON LAUREL 12 23/5:09.528 (4)
3 3ARMOND DEFOREST 13 23/5:09.742 (2)
4 4BRAD TOFFLEMIRE 14 22/5:05.710 (2)
5 5CHARLES STEVENS 15 21/5:01.038 (3)
6 6SCOT PETITCLERC 16 21/5:03.930 (4)
7 7JAMES MIKOLICZYK 17 20/5:19.795 (4)
11
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 16/5:11.229 (2)
2 2GUS TOYOTA G 2 16/5:13.730 (2)
3 3JULIAN CAMPBELL 3 15/5:02.650 (2)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 12/4:54.662 (2)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5
12
U S V T A (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 1 18/5:08.420 (2)
2 2MIKE MONTES 2 18/5:09.615 (3)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 17/5:01.435 (3)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 17/5:11.404 (3)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
6 6DWAYNE BATTIE
13
1/12 Pan (17.5) A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 33/8:05.644 (4)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 33/8:07.798 (3)
3 3CHARLES STEVENS 3 32/8:13.292 (2)
4 4SCOT PETITCLERC 4 31/8:14.657 (4)
5 5WINSTON FERNANDEZ 5 29/8:05.062 (4)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 6 1/16.944 (3)
14
Formula 1 (25.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 19/5:01.570 (2)
2 2NORTH C. 2 19/5:01.621 (4)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 19/5:05.984 (2)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 18/5:05.353 (2)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE 5 18/5:13.671 (2)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 6 16/5:00.063 (3)
7 7JAY WILEY 7 15/5:00.155 (4)
8 8TERRANCE BASPED 8 12/5:09.906 (3)
9 9MIKE MONTES 9 11/3:06.717 (1)
10 10PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
15
USGT Sedan (21.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 21/5:10.196 (3)
2 2JONAH GALLANT 2 21/5:11.862 (2)
3 3NORTH C. 3 21/5:12.346 (2)
4 4GUS TOYOTA G 4 21/5:12.608 (3)
5 5JOE SCHMITZ 5 20/5:09.271 (4)
6 6GABE TOSCANO 6 19/5:00.167 (2)
7 7MIKE MONTES 7 19/5:06.759 (3)
8 8RICHARD KELSEY 8 19/5:15.315 (3)
9 9ERIC TOSCANO 9 17/5:02.120 (3)
16
1/12 Pan (Mod) A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 36/7:29.045 (4)
2 2LEX TYLER 2 29/8:05.302 (3)
3 3JOVAN MADRIAGA 3 14/3:29.309 (3)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4
17
Sedan (17.5) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 1 23/5:13.326 (3)
2 2ARMOND DEFOREST 2 22/5:00.856 (2)
3 3JACOB CRUZ 3 22/5:00.902 (3)
4 4LEX TYLER 4 22/5:03.688 (3)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 22/5:04.729 (3)
6 6GUS TOYOTA G 6 22/5:07.251 (4)
7 7JOHNATHAN LEE 7 22/5:07.916 (4)
8 8ANDREW CARTWRIGHT 8 22/5:11.547 (3)
9 9VAUGHN JOHNSON 9 21/5:06.982 (4)
10 10NORTH C. 10 21/5:07.772 (2)
18
Modified Sedan A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J J WANG 1 25/5:04.811 (3)
2 2CHRIS ADAMS 2 25/5:04.988 (4)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 25/5:07.688 (2)
4 4RANDY CASTER 4 25/5:08.295 (3)
5 5JACOB CRUZ 5 24/5:00.754 (4)
6 6JOHNEE FENIMORE 6 24/5:05.296 (4)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 24/5:12.171 (3)
8 8MICHAEL KAMALI 8 23/5:01.424 (3)
9 9JOVAN MADRIAGA 9 23/5:04.192 (4)
10 10KEVIN KIMBERLEY 10 23/5:07.634 (3)
19
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 16/5:11.229 (2)
2 2GUS TOYOTA G 2 16/5:13.730 (2)
3 3JULIAN CAMPBELL 3 15/5:02.650 (2)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 12/4:54.662 (2)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5
20
U S V T A (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 1 18/5:08.420 (2)
2 2MIKE MONTES 2 18/5:09.615 (3)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 17/5:01.435 (3)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 17/5:11.404 (3)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
21
1/12 Pan (17.5) A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 33/8:05.644 (4)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 33/8:07.798 (3)
3 3CHARLES STEVENS 3 32/8:13.292 (2)
4 4SCOT PETITCLERC 4 31/8:14.657 (4)
5 5WINSTON FERNANDEZ 5 29/8:05.062 (4)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 6 1/16.944 (3)
22
Formula 1 (25.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 19/5:01.570 (2)
2 2NORTH C. 2 19/5:01.621 (4)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 19/5:05.984 (2)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 18/5:05.353 (2)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE 5 18/5:13.671 (2)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 6 16/5:00.063 (3)
7 7JAY WILEY 7 15/5:00.155 (4)
8 8TERRANCE BASPED 8 12/5:09.906 (3)
9 9MIKE MONTES 9 11/3:06.717 (1)
10 10PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
23
USGT Sedan (21.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 21/5:10.196 (3)
2 2JONAH GALLANT 2 21/5:11.862 (2)
3 3NORTH C. 3 21/5:12.346 (2)
4 4GUS TOYOTA G 4 21/5:12.608 (3)
5 5JOE SCHMITZ 5 20/5:09.271 (4)
6 6GABE TOSCANO 6 19/5:00.167 (2)
7 7MIKE MONTES 7 19/5:06.759 (3)
8 8RICHARD KELSEY 8 19/5:15.315 (3)
9 9ERIC TOSCANO 9 17/5:02.120 (3)
24
1/12 Pan (Mod) A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 36/7:29.045 (4)
2 2LEX TYLER 2 29/8:05.302 (3)
3 3JOVAN MADRIAGA 3 14/3:29.309 (3)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4
25
Sedan (17.5) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 1 23/5:13.326 (3)
2 2ARMOND DEFOREST 2 22/5:00.856 (2)
3 3JACOB CRUZ 3 22/5:00.902 (3)
4 4LEX TYLER 4 22/5:03.688 (3)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 22/5:04.729 (3)
6 6GUS TOYOTA G 6 22/5:07.251 (4)
7 7JOHNATHAN LEE 7 22/5:07.916 (4)
8 8ANDREW CARTWRIGHT 8 22/5:11.547 (3)
9 9VAUGHN JOHNSON 9 21/5:06.982 (4)
10 10NORTH C. 10 21/5:07.772 (2)
26
Modified Sedan A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J J WANG 1 25/5:04.811 (3)
2 2CHRIS ADAMS 2 25/5:04.988 (4)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 25/5:07.688 (2)
4 4RANDY CASTER 4 25/5:08.295 (3)
5 5JACOB CRUZ 5 24/5:00.754 (4)
6 6JOHNEE FENIMORE 6 24/5:05.296 (4)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 24/5:12.171 (3)
8 8MICHAEL KAMALI 8 23/5:01.424 (3)
9 9JOVAN MADRIAGA 9 23/5:04.192 (4)
10 10KEVIN KIMBERLEY 10 23/5:07.634 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 7,387
Total Race Time 31 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X