Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 16/5:11.229 (2)
2 2GUS TOYOTA G 2 16/5:13.730 (2)
3 3JULIAN CAMPBELL 3 15/5:02.650 (2)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 12/4:54.662 (2)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5 N/A
2
U S V T A (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 1 18/5:08.420 (2)
2 2MIKE MONTES 2 18/5:09.615 (3)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 17/5:01.435 (3)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 17/5:11.404 (3)
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
3
1/12 Pan (17.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK PERKINS 1 33/8:07.798 (3)
2 2EVAN MOREY 2 33/8:07.951 (3)
3 3CHARLES STEVENS 3 32/8:13.292 (2)
4 4SCOT PETITCLERC 4 30/8:00.296 (2)
5 5WINSTON FERNANDEZ 5 28/8:02.138 (3)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL 6 1/16.944 (3)
4
Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 19/5:01.570 (2)
2 2NORTH C. 2 19/5:02.046 (2)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 19/5:05.984 (2)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 18/5:05.353 (2)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE 5 18/5:13.671 (2)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 6 16/5:00.063 (3)
7 7JAY WILEY 7 15/5:17.699 (2)
8 8TERRANCE BASPED 8 12/5:09.906 (3)
9 9MIKE MONTES 9 11/3:06.717 (1)
10 10BORIS TSENOV
11 11PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
5
USGT Sedan (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 21/5:10.196 (3)
2 2JONAH GALLANT 2 21/5:11.862 (2)
3 3NORTH C. 3 21/5:12.346 (2)
4 4GUS TOYOTA G 4 21/5:12.608 (3)
5 5JOE SCHMITZ 5 20/5:12.099 (3)
6 6GABE TOSCANO 6 19/5:00.167 (2)
7 7MIKE MONTES 7 19/5:06.759 (3)
8 8RICHARD KELSEY 8 19/5:15.315 (3)
9 9ERIC TOSCANO 9 17/5:02.120 (3)
10 10BORIS TSENOV
6
1/12 Pan (Mod) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 36/8:07.889 (3)
2 2LEX TYLER 2 29/8:05.302 (3)
3 3JOVAN MADRIAGA 3 14/3:29.309 (3)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4 N/A
7
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T M Z 15 19/5:01.237 (3)
2 2JAMES MIKOLICZYK 16 19/5:01.288 (3)
3 3RICH TOFFLEMIRE 17 18/5:03.943 (2)
4 4ERIC TOSCANO 18 18/5:05.183 (3)
5 5FRANK ROBERTSON 19 17/4:09.883 (2)
6 6J J JENNINGS 20 16/4:59.266 (3)
7 7DANIEL STRASSER 21 N/A
8
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUS TOYOTA G 8 21/5:02.459 (2)
2 2NORTH C. 9 21/5:07.772 (2)
3 3PATRICK PERKINS 10 21/5:08.168 (3)
4 4ERIC DENK 11 21/5:13.677 (3)
5 5CHARLES STEVENS 12 21/5:13.978 (3)
6 6VAUGHN JOHNSON 13 20/5:08.533 (2)
7 7GABE TOSCANO 14 19/5:00.119 (3)
9
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 1 23/5:13.326 (3)
2 2ARMOND DEFOREST 2 22/5:00.856 (2)
3 3JACOB CRUZ 3 22/5:00.902 (3)
4 4LEX TYLER 4 22/5:03.688 (3)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 22/5:04.729 (3)
6 6ANDREW CARTWRIGHT 6 22/5:11.547 (3)
7 7JOHNATHAN LEE 7 22/5:13.712 (2)
10
Modified Sedan (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARMOND DEFOREST 10 23/5:09.742 (2)
2 2JASON LAUREL 11 23/5:09.935 (3)
3 3ERIC EPP 12 22/5:04.190 (3)
4 4BRAD TOFFLEMIRE 13 22/5:05.710 (2)
5 5JOVAN MADRIAGA 14 22/5:12.131 (3)
6 6CHARLES STEVENS 15 21/5:01.038 (3)
7 7JAMES MIKOLICZYK 16 19/5:00.045 (3)
8 8SCOT PETITCLERC 17 17/5:04.464 (3)
11
Modified Sedan (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J J WANG 1 25/5:04.811 (3)
2 2CHRIS ADAMS 2 25/5:07.089 (3)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 25/5:07.688 (2)
4 4RANDY CASTER 4 25/5:08.295 (3)
5 5JOHNEE FENIMORE 5 24/5:06.293 (2)
6 6JACOB CRUZ 6 24/5:06.658 (3)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 24/5:12.171 (3)
8 8MICHAEL KAMALI 8 23/5:01.424 (3)
9 9KEVIN KIMBERLEY 9 23/5:07.634 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 7,387
Total Race Time 31 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X