Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 16/5:11.229 (2)
2 2GUS TOYOTA G 2 16/5:13.730 (2)
3 3JULIAN CAMPBELL 3 15/5:02.650 (2)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 12/4:54.662 (2)
5 5MIKE MONTES 5 N/A
2
U S V T A (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD KELSEY 1 18/5:08.420 (2)
2 2MIKE MONTES 2 18/5:13.547 (2)
3 3RAMAN DOOMAN 3 17/5:11.187 (2)
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ 4 N/A
3
1/12 Pan (17.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 32/8:03.097 (2)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 2 32/8:05.553 (2)
3 3CHARLES STEVENS 3 32/8:13.292 (2)
4 4SCOT PETITCLERC 4 30/8:00.296 (2)
5 5WINSTON FERNANDEZ 5 28/8:12.458 (2)
6 6JULIAN CAMPBELL
4
Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH GALLANT 1 19/5:01.570 (2)
2 2NORTH C. 2 19/5:02.046 (2)
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY 3 19/5:05.984 (2)
4 4JULIAN CAMPBELL 4 18/5:05.353 (2)
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE 5 18/5:13.671 (2)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 6 16/5:13.152 (2)
7 7JAY WILEY 7 15/5:17.699 (2)
8 8MIKE MONTES 8 9/2:31.473 (2)
9 9TERRANCE BASPED 9 N/A
5
USGT Sedan (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN LEE 1 21/5:11.316 (2)
2 2JONAH GALLANT 2 21/5:11.862 (2)
3 3NORTH C. 3 21/5:12.346 (2)
4 4GUS TOYOTA G 4 20/5:02.138 (2)
5 5GABE TOSCANO 5 19/5:00.167 (2)
6 6JOE SCHMITZ 6 19/5:01.853 (2)
7 7MIKE MONTES 7 16/5:05.224 (2)
8 8ERIC TOSCANO 8 6/1:41.846 (2)
9 9RICHARD KELSEY 9 N/A
6
1/12 Pan (Mod) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN MOREY 1 13/2:56.315 (2)
2 2LEX TYLER 2 1/20.223 (2)
3 3JOHNEE FENIMORE 3 N/A
4 4JOVAN MADRIAGA 4 N/A
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL 5 N/A
7
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES MIKOLICZYK 15 18/5:05.472 (2)
2 2ERIC TOSCANO 16 18/5:08.515 (2)
3 3FRANK ROBERTSON 17 17/4:09.883 (2)
4 4GABE TOSCANO 18 6/1:46.084 (2)
5 5CHARLES STEVENS 19 5/1:17.738 (2)
6 7J J JENNINGS 21 N/A
8
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C. 8 21/5:07.772 (2)
2 2PATRICK PERKINS 9 21/5:10.181 (2)
3 3VAUGHN JOHNSON 10 20/5:08.533 (2)
4 4ERIC DENK 11 20/5:13.443 (2)
5 5T M Z 12 19/5:10.580 (2)
6 6ANDREW CARTWRIGHT 13 18/4:06.734 (2)
7 7RICH TOFFLEMIRE 14 18/5:03.943 (2)
9
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 1 22/5:00.278 (2)
2 2ARMOND DEFOREST 2 22/5:00.856 (2)
3 3JACOB CRUZ 3 22/5:06.283 (2)
4 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY 4 22/5:07.643 (2)
5 5JOHNATHAN LEE 5 22/5:13.712 (2)
6 6GUS TOYOTA G 6 21/5:02.459 (2)
7 7LEX TYLER 7 21/5:05.457 (2)
10
Modified Sedan (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LAUREL 10 22/5:08.104 (2)
2 2SCOT PETITCLERC 11 16/3:49.607 (2)
3 3ERIC EPP 12 13/2:56.638 (2)
4 4CHARLES STEVENS 13 12/3:23.737 (2)
5 5MICHAEL KAMALI 14 10/2:09.659 (2)
6 6KEVIN KIMBERLEY 15 5/1:16.864 (2)
7 7JOVAN MADRIAGA 16 3/39.044 (2)
8 8JAMES MIKOLICZYK 17 N/A
11
Modified Sedan (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J J WANG 1 25/5:05.353 (2)
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN 2 25/5:07.688 (2)
3 3CHRIS ADAMS 3 25/5:07.794 (2)
4 4RANDY CASTER 4 25/5:09.688 (2)
5 5JOHNEE FENIMORE 5 24/5:06.293 (2)
6 6LEX TYLER 6 23/5:03.969 (2)
7 7ARMOND DEFOREST 7 23/5:09.742 (2)
8 8JACOB CRUZ 8 23/5:10.194 (2)
9 9BRAD TOFFLEMIRE 9 22/5:05.710 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 7,387
Total Race Time 31 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X