Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Euro Semi-Truck GT (Spec) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MONTES
2 2GUS TOYOTA G
3 3JOHNATHAN LEE
4 4WINSTON FERNANDEZ
5 5JULIAN CAMPBELL
2
U S V T A (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WINSTON FERNANDEZ
2 2RICHARD KELSEY
3 3MIKE MONTES
4 5RAMAN DOOMAN
3
1/12 Pan (17.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK PERKINS
2 2WINSTON FERNANDEZ
3 3EVAN MOREY
4 4CHARLES STEVENS
5 5SCOT PETITCLERC
4
Formula 1 (25.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C.
2 2JULIAN CAMPBELL
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY
4 4JEFF DABNEY
5 5MIKE MONTES
6 6JONAH GALLANT
7 7DWAYNE BATTIE
5
USGT Sedan (21.5) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORTH C.
2 2JONAH GALLANT
3 3RICHARD KELSEY
4 4GUS TOYOTA G
5 6MIKE MONTES
6 7GABE TOSCANO
7 8JOHNATHAN LEE
8 9ERIC TOSCANO
9 10J J JENNINGS
10 5JOE SCHMITZ
6
1/12 Pan (Mod) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOVAN MADRIAGA
2 2LEX TYLER
3 3JOHNEE FENIMORE
4 4EVAN MOREY
7
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KIMBERLEY
2 2JOHNATHAN LEE
3 3ERIC DENK
4 4PATRICK PERKINS
5 5LEX TYLER
6 6RICH TOFFLEMIRE
7 7ANDREW CARTWRIGHT
8 8JACOB CRUZ
9 9FRANK ROBERTSON
10 10JAMES MIKOLICZYK
8
Sedan (17.5) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUS TOYOTA G
2 2ERIC TOSCANO
3 3ARMOND DEFOREST
4 4DANIEL STRASSER
5 5NORTH C.
6 6GABE TOSCANO
7 7T M Z
8 8VAUGHN JOHNSON
9 9JOHNEE FENIMORE
10 10CHARLES STEVENS
11 11J J JENNINGS
9
Modified Sedan (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KIMBERLEY
2 2SCOT PETITCLERC
3 3CHARLES STEVENS
4 4JOVAN MADRIAGA
5 5LEX TYLER
6 6JOHNEE FENIMORE
7 7BRAD TOFFLEMIRE
8 8J J WANG
10
Modified Sedan (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LAUREL
2 2CHRIS ADAMS
3 3RANDY CASTER
4 4ERIC EPP
5 5ARMOND DEFOREST
6 6MICHAEL KAMALI
7 7BROC CHAMPLIN
8 8JACOB CRUZ
9 9JAMES MIKOLICZYK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 7,387
Total Race Time 31 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X