Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABE TOSCANO 1 15/5:17.616 (1)
2 2JAMES SPRATLEY 2 12/5:03.633 (2)
3 3CARSIN TERPSTRA 3 10/5:01.982 (2)
4 4JAYSIN TERPSTRA 4 9/5:06.184 (1)
5 5AIDEN BISH 5 8/4:53.507 (1)
6 6KENDRA EWY 6 8/5:06.670 (1)
7 7HOWARD GOLDSTROM 7 7/3:53.690 (2)
8 8BRE TRACY 8 7/5:01.198 (2)
2
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Non Timing) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC TOSCANO 7 14/5:01.961 (2)
2 2RICHARD KELSEY 8 14/5:04.190 (2)
3 3JEFFREY BAKER 9 14/5:06.646 (1)
4 4AARON BRYANT 10 14/5:19.055 (2)
5 5ERIC CHAN 11 14/5:20.480 (1)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 12 13/5:16.016 (2)
7 7SOUTHERN REBEL 13 12/5:09.008 (2)
8 8KEITH EWY 14 11/5:09.095 (2)
9 9PENNSYLVANIA FLASH 15 11/5:18.174 (2)
3
Expert 2WD Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BLYTHE 7 17/5:14.733 (1)
2 2DOMINIC LACOMBE 8 16/5:02.673 (1)
3 3HERCULES 9 16/5:11.301 (2)
4 4DA KAZZAMOTO 10 16/5:14.037 (1)
4
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY 1 13/5:23.701 (2)
2 2DEREK TRACY 2 12/5:05.065 (2)
3 3GRAND PA JAY 3 12/5:11.766 (2)
4 4JIM COBLE 4 12/5:17.800 (2)
5 5RAY MELENDEZ 5 11/5:16.281 (1)
6 6KIM GARTHWAITE 6 10/5:17.268 (1)
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 1 17/5:11.821 (1)
2 2DOMINIC LACOMBE 2 16/5:05.285 (1)
3 3KEVIN BISH 3 16/5:11.408 (1)
4 4GRAND PA JAY 4 15/5:18.215 (2)
5 5NICK HILL 5 12/3:58.555 (1)
6 6AARON BRYANT 6 12/5:19.828 (1)
6
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER KING 1 17/5:04.526 (2)
2 2WRECK IT RALPH 2 17/5:06.344 (2)
3 3DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 3 16/5:18.054 (2)
4 4JACQUES DAHAN 4 15/5:06.030 (2)
5 5GRAND PA JAY 5 15/5:10.342 (1)
6 6RICHARD KELSEY 6 14/5:03.565 (1)
7 7ERIC TOSCANO 7 14/5:07.798 (1)
8 8AARON BRYANT 8 13/5:02.368 (2)
9 9D J ROBERTSON 9 13/5:12.038 (1)
7
Sportsman 2WD SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAND PA JAY 1 15/5:18.476 (2)
2 2RAY MELENDEZ 2 15/5:20.589 (2)
3 3BRIAN WIBEL 3 15/5:30.333 (2)
4 4RICK ROSENTHAL 4 14/5:00.162 (2)
5 5JUSTIN TERPSTRA 5 13/5:04.656 (1)
6 6JEFF DABNEY 6 11/5:01.220 (1)
7 7KIM GARTHWAITE 7 11/5:03.144 (2)
8 8DWAYNE BATTIE 8 10/5:18.029 (1)
8
Expert 2WD SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN 1 17/5:09.298 (2)
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY 2 16/5:10.470 (2)
3 3JAKEY 3 16/5:20.060 (1)
4 4RILEY TRACY 4 15/5:19.923 (2)
5 5DEREK TRACY 5 14/5:17.378 (2)
9
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 20/5:15.208 (2)
2 2HUNTER KING 2 18/5:07.795 (2)
3 3DOMINIC LACOMBE 3 16/5:04.152 (1)
4 4HERCULES 4 15/5:16.246 (2)
5 5MARK PETERSON 5 14/5:09.388 (1)
6 6JOSH STROH 6 14/5:20.884 (1)
10
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Non Timing) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MELENDEZ 1 16/5:14.048 (1)
2 2GRAND PA JAY 2 16/5:18.043 (1)
3 3NICK HILL 3 15/5:00.480 (1)
4 4JACQUES DAHAN 4 15/5:10.201 (2)
5 5D J ROBERTSON 5 15/5:10.302 (2)
6 6SHANNON BARR 6 15/5:17.639 (1)
7 7JEFFREY BAKER Bump-Up
8 8ERIC CHAN Bump-Up
11
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY 1 18/5:14.548 (1)
2 2WRECK IT RALPH 2 18/5:16.529 (2)
3 3STEVE JACKSON 3 17/5:09.016 (1)
4 4HUNTER KING 4 17/5:15.266 (1)
5 5KEVIN BISH 5 17/5:17.507 (2)
6 6SEAN SPONSELLER 6 16/5:01.303 (2)
7 7RILEY TRACY 7 16/5:13.963 (1)
8 8PAIGE BARR 8 15/5:05.922 (1)
9 9DA KAZZAMOTO 9 15/5:10.219 (1)
12
Sportsman 2WD Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 1 16/5:05.563 (2)
2 2RICK ROSENTHAL 2 16/5:11.481 (1)
3 3NICK HILL 3 15/5:04.505 (1)
4 4GRAND PA JAY 4 15/5:19.866 (1)
5 5KIM GARTHWAITE 5 13/5:24.171 (2)
6 6MARK PETERSON 6 9/3:24.828 (1)
7 7AARON BRYANT 7
13
Expert 2WD Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN 1 19/5:00.436 (2)
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN 2 19/5:04.242 (1)
3 3CHRIS JAROSZ 3 19/5:09.121 (1)
4 4CHRIS CHAMPLIN 4 18/5:08.461 (2)
5 5D J 5 18/5:10.955 (1)
6 6JAKEY 6 17/5:04.282 (1)
7 7JOHN BLYTHE
8 8DOMINIC LACOMBE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 3,624
Total Race Time 21 hours, 52 minutes, 9 seconds
close X