Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HOWARD GOLDSTROM
2 2BRE TRACY
3 3KENDRA EWY
4 4AIDEN BISH
5 5JAYSIN TERPSTRA
6 6CARSIN TERPSTRA
7 7JAMES SPRATLEY
8 8GABE TOSCANO
2
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KIM GARTHWAITE
2 2RILEY TRACY
3 3RAY MELENDEZ
4 4JIM COBLE
5 5DEREK TRACY
6 6GRAND PA JAY
3
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
2 2AARON BRYANT
3 3D J ROBERTSON
4 4JACQUES DAHAN
5 5ERIC TOSCANO
6 6RICHARD KELSEY
7 7GRAND PA JAY
8 8WRECK IT RALPH
9 9HUNTER KING
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRYANT
2 2NICK HILL
3 3GRAND PA JAY
4 4KEVIN BISH
5 5DOMINIC LACOMBE
6 6OSCAR SPRATLEY
5
Sportsman 2WD SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE BATTIE
2 2KIM GARTHWAITE
3 3JEFF DABNEY
4 4JUSTIN TERPSTRA
5 5GRAND PA JAY
6 6BRIAN WIBEL
7 7RICK ROSENTHAL
8 8RAY MELENDEZ
6
Expert 2WD SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK TRACY
2 2RILEY TRACY
3 3JAKEY
4 4OSCAR SPRATLEY
5 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN
7
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH STROH
2 2MARK PETERSON
3 3HERCULES
4 4DOMINIC LACOMBE
5 5BROC CHAMPLIN
6 6HUNTER KING
8
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Non Timing) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
2 2JEFF DABNEY
3 3ERIC TOSCANO
4 4AARON BRYANT
5 5ERIC CHAN
6 6D J ROBERTSON
7 7JACQUES DAHAN
9
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Non Timing) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH EWY
2 2SOUTHERN REBEL
3 3RICHARD KELSEY
4 4JEFFREY BAKER
5 5SHANNON BARR
6 6NICK HILL
7 7GRAND PA JAY
8 8RAY MELENDEZ
10
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BISH
2 2DA KAZZAMOTO
3 3PAIGE BARR
4 4SEAN SPONSELLER
5 5RILEY TRACY
6 6HUNTER KING
7 7STEVE JACKSON
8 8WRECK IT RALPH
9 9OSCAR SPRATLEY
11
Sportsman 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRYANT
2 2MARK PETERSON
3 3KIM GARTHWAITE
4 4GRAND PA JAY
5 5NICK HILL
6 6DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
7 7RICK ROSENTHAL
12
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN
2 2HERCULES
3 3DA KAZZAMOTO
4 4JAKEY
5 5D J
13
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC LACOMBE
2 2JOHN BLYTHE
3 3CHRIS CHAMPLIN
4 4CHRIS JAROSZ
5 5BROC CHAMPLIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 3,624
Total Race Time 21 hours, 52 minutes, 9 seconds
close X