Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN BISH
2 2KENDRA EWY
3 3CARSIN TERPSTRA
4 4JAMES SPRATLEY
5 5GABE TOSCANO
6 6HOWARD GOLDSTROM
7 7JAYSIN TERPSTRA
8 8BRE TRACY
2
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM COBLE
2 2DEREK TRACY
3 3GRAND PA JAY
4 4RAY MELENDEZ
5 5RILEY TRACY
6 6KIM GARTHWAITE
3
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRYANT
2 2JACQUES DAHAN
3 3DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
4 4D J ROBERTSON
5 5WRECK IT RALPH
6 6GRAND PA JAY
7 7HUNTER KING
8 8ERIC TOSCANO
9 9RICHARD KELSEY
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY
2 2DOMINIC LACOMBE
3 3AARON BRYANT
4 4NICK HILL
5 5KEVIN BISH
6 6GRAND PA JAY
5
Sportsman 2WD SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK ROSENTHAL
2 2RAY MELENDEZ
3 3JEFF DABNEY
4 4BRIAN WIBEL
5 5DWAYNE BATTIE
6 6KIM GARTHWAITE
7 7JUSTIN TERPSTRA
8 8GRAND PA JAY
6
Expert 2WD SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK TRACY
2 2JAKEY
3 3RILEY TRACY
4 4OSCAR SPRATLEY
5 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN
7
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HERCULES
2 2DOMINIC LACOMBE
3 3JOSH STROH
4 4MARK PETERSON
5 5BROC CHAMPLIN
8
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Non Timing) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC CHAN
2 2ERIC TOSCANO
3 3AARON BRYANT
4 4JEFF DABNEY
5 5PENNSYLVANIA FLASH
6 6JACQUES DAHAN
7 7D J ROBERTSON
9
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Non Timing) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MELENDEZ
2 2SHANNON BARR
3 3SOUTHERN REBEL
4 4KEITH EWY
5 5GRAND PA JAY
6 6NICK HILL
7 7JEFFREY BAKER
8 8RICHARD KELSEY
10
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SPONSELLER
2 2PAIGE BARR
3 3HUNTER KING
4 4WRECK IT RALPH
5 5OSCAR SPRATLEY
6 6DA KAZZAMOTO
7 7STEVE JACKSON
8 8KEVIN BISH
9 9RILEY TRACY
11
Sportsman 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KIM GARTHWAITE
2 2MARK PETERSON
3 3DAVID BARTHOLOMEW
4 4GRAND PA JAY
5 5RICK ROSENTHAL
6 6NICK HILL
7 7AARON BRYANT
12
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKEY
2 2DA KAZZAMOTO
3 3HERCULES
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 5D J
13
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN
2 2JOHN BLYTHE
3 3CHRIS CHAMPLIN
4 4CHRIS JAROSZ
5 5DOMINIC LACOMBE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 3,624
Total Race Time 21 hours, 52 minutes, 9 seconds
close X