Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAYENNE KAUFMANN
2 2ZACK KATZ
3 3MOLLIE CHAMPLIN
4 4KALEL VANDERMOLEN
5 5MAKENZIE PERRY
6 6ALYAH VANDERMOLEN
7 7ARCHER CONNORS
2
21.5 Independent Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T J BAMSEY
2 2ADEN ROSALES
3 3AJ HINTSALA
4 4REINO HILL
5 5CHRISTOPHER MCGOWAN
6 6BILL KING
7 7DANNY TOMBOC
8 8CHRISTIAN HANSEN
3
13.5 SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK VYNE
2 2RICK SMITH
3 3BRIAN WIBEL
4 4CESAR VELIZ
5 5JEFF DABNEY
6 6MICHAEL SIMMONS
4
13.5 SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MYERSON
2 2RUDY ROSALES
3 3OSCAR SPRATLEY
4 4OSCAR RAMIREZ
5 5KYLE COUNCE
6 6JOHN CAUDILLO
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIGUEL GOMEZ
2 2MIKEY BUSTAMANTE
3 3BLAKE WEBSTER
4 4PATRICK SIMPSON
5 6JEFF DABNEY
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUDY ROSALES
2 2PAIGE BARR
3 3RAY MELENDEZ
4 4JOHN CAUDILLO
5 5CLU CONNORS
6 6JON VANDERMOLEN
7 7CHRISTIAN HANSEN
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN SCHULTZ
2 2OSCAR SPRATLEY
3 3JUSTIN MYERSON
4 4GUS TOYOTA G
5 5WRECK IT RALPH
6 6NETHANIEL VANDERMOLEN
7 7KEVIN KIMBERLEY
8
Sportsman 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY WHITTIER
2 2CHRISTOPHER MCGOWAN
3 3CAPRICE KAUFMANN
4 4MICHAEL SIMMONS
5 5CHRISTIAN HANSEN
6 6PATRICK SIMPSON
7 7MARK HILKER
9
Sportsman 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ANGELES
2 2JACOB MACIAS
3 3JON VANDERMOLEN
4 4RAY MELENDEZ
5 5JAMES SPRATLEY
6 6KYLE COUNCE
7 7T J BAMSEY
10
40+ 2WD Buggy (MOD) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CHAMPLIN
2 2BLAKE WEBSTER
3 3JOHN BLYTHE
4 4KYLE WITHERSPOON
5 5CLU CONNORS
6 6JOE SCHMITZ
11
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY BUSTAMANTE
2 2JOHN CAUDILLO
3 3KEITH DEVITERBU
4 4RON SCHURR
5 5MARK PETERSON
6 6C J HERNANDEZ
7 7BRIAN PERRY
8 8NETHANIEL VANDERMOLEN
12
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SCHMER
2 2NICK SAVA
3 3RYAN REAGLE
4 4JERED BUMBERA
5 5JOHNATHAN SCHULTZ
6 6WRECK IT RALPH
7 7EMMA RAMIREZ
8 8JOE SCHMITZ
13
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO COUNSIL
2 2JUSTIN MYERSON
3 3DAVEY BATTA
4 4JAY MURPHY
5 5OSCAR SPRATLEY
6 6ELLIOTT WATSON
7 7MIKE KATZ
8 8GUS TOYOTA G
9 9MIGUEL GOMEZ
14
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN
3 3RON DEVOLL
4 4ANDREW SWANSON
5 5KYLE SCHMER
6 6AJ HINTSALA
7 7JEFF DABNEY
15
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALEZ
2 2ADAM LAPID
3 3JON VANDERMOLEN
4 4PATRICK SIMPSON
5 5CESAR VELIZ
6 6CHRISTIAN HANSEN
7 7MICHAEL SIMMONS
16
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1C J HERNANDEZ
2 2NETHANIEL VANDERMOLEN
3 3RETO KAUFMANN
4 4MARK VYNE
5 5KYLE COUNCE
6 6NICK SAVA
7 7DANNY TOMBOC
17
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO COUNSIL
2 2ELLIOTT WATSON
3 3KYLE SCHMER
4 4MIKE KATZ
5 5JUSTIN MYERSON
6 6RYAN REAGLE
7 7DAVEY BATTA
8 8JOHNATHAN SCHULTZ
18
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON DEVOLL
2 2JOHN BLYTHE
3 318 WHEELER
4 4KYLE DAVIS
5 5ANDREW SWANSON
19
Sportsman 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES SPRATLEY
2 2CLU CONNORS
3 3AJ HINTSALA
4 4JEFF DABNEY
5 5BILL KING
6 6DANNY TOMBOC
7 7MICHAEL SIMMONS
20
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN
2 2CHRIS CHAMPLIN
3 3BLAKE WEBSTER
4 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY
5 5KYLE WITHERSPOON
6 6BLAKE CHAMPLIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 139
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 11,153
Total Race Time 55 hours, 22 minutes, 15 seconds
close X