Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALEL VANDERMOLEN
2 2ALYAH VANDERMOLEN
3 3MAKENZIE PERRY
4 4ARCHER CONNORS
5 5MOLLIE CHAMPLIN
6 6ZACK KATZ
7 7CAYENNE KAUFMANN
2
21.5 Independent Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEN ROSALES
2 2BILL KING
3 3CHRISTOPHER MCGOWAN
4 4T J BAMSEY
5 5AJ HINTSALA
6 6DANNY TOMBOC
7 7REINO HILL
8 8CHRISTIAN HANSEN
3
13.5 SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUDY ROSALES
2 2MARK VYNE
3 3CESAR VELIZ
4 4JEFF DABNEY
5 5BRIAN WIBEL
6 6RICK SMITH
4
13.5 SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE COUNCE
2 2JOHN CAUDILLO
3 3OSCAR RAMIREZ
4 4MICHAEL SIMMONS
5 5JUSTIN MYERSON
6 6OSCAR SPRATLEY
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NETHANIEL VANDERMOLEN
2 2CLU CONNORS
3 3JON VANDERMOLEN
4 4BLAKE WEBSTER
5 5PATRICK SIMPSON
6 6MIKEY BUSTAMANTE
7 7GUS TOYOTA G
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MYERSON
2 2RUDY ROSALES
3 3PAIGE BARR
4 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY
5 5JOHNATHAN SCHULTZ
6 6MIGUEL GOMEZ
7 7CHRISTIAN HANSEN
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR SPRATLEY
2 2RAY MELENDEZ
3 3WRECK IT RALPH
4 4JEFF DABNEY
5 5JOHN CAUDILLO
6 6BILL KING
7 7BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8
Sportsman 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON VANDERMOLEN
2 2KYLE COUNCE
3 3T J BAMSEY
4 4JAMES SPRATLEY
5 5JACOB MACIAS
6 6ALEX ANGELES
7 7TONY WHITTIER
9
Sportsman 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAPRICE KAUFMANN
2 2PATRICK SIMPSON
3 3MARK HILKER
4 4CHRISTIAN HANSEN
5 5CHRISTOPHER MCGOWAN
6 6RAY MELENDEZ
7 8MICHAEL SIMMONS
10
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WRECK IT RALPH
2 2RYAN REAGLE
3 3EMMA RAMIREZ
4 4KEITH DEVITERBU
5 5RON SCHURR
6 6C J HERNANDEZ
7 7JUSTIN MYERSON
8 8JOE SCHMITZ
11
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN
2 3RON DEVOLL
3 4JEFF DABNEY
4 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 6AJ HINTSALA
6 7ANDREW SWANSON
7 8KYLE SCHMER
12
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN SCHULTZ
2 2MIKEY BUSTAMANTE
3 3DAVEY BATTA
4 4MIGUEL GOMEZ
5 5MIKE KATZ
6 6JAY MURPHY
7 7OSCAR SPRATLEY
8 8ANTONIO COUNSIL
9 9BRIAN PERRY
13
Expert 17.5 2WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SAVA
2 2ELLIOTT WATSON
3 3JOHN CAUDILLO
4 4KYLE SCHMER
5 5GUS TOYOTA G
6 6MARK PETERSON
7 7NETHANIEL VANDERMOLEN
8 8JERED BUMBERA
14
40+ 2WD Buggy (MOD) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE WEBSTER
2 2JOHN BLYTHE
3 3CLU CONNORS
4 4MICHAEL SIMMONS
5 5CHRIS CHAMPLIN
6 6JOE SCHMITZ
7 7KYLE WITHERSPOON
15
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SAVA
2 2MATTHEW GONZALEZ
3 3JON VANDERMOLEN
4 4C J HERNANDEZ
5 5NETHANIEL VANDERMOLEN
6 6MARK VYNE
7 7KYLE SCHMER
8 8CHRISTIAN HANSEN
9 9KYLE COUNCE
10 10ANTONIO COUNSIL
11 11PATRICK SIMPSON
16
13.5 4WD Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN REAGLE
2 2DANNY TOMBOC
3 3MICHAEL SIMMONS
4 4DAVEY BATTA
5 5MIKE KATZ
6 6RETO KAUFMANN
7 7JOHNATHAN SCHULTZ
8 8CESAR VELIZ
9 9JUSTIN MYERSON
10 10ADAM LAPID
11 11ELLIOTT WATSON
17
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON DEVOLL
2 2KYLE DAVIS
3 3CHRIS CHAMPLIN
4 4JOHN BLYTHE
5 518 WHEELER
18
Expert 2WD Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN
3 3KYLE WITHERSPOON
4 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY
5 5BLAKE WEBSTER
6 6ANDREW SWANSON
19
Sportsman 2WD Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DABNEY
2 2AJ HINTSALA
3 3BILL KING
4 4DANNY TOMBOC
5 5CLU CONNORS
6 6JAMES SPRATLEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 702 Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 139
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 11,153
Total Race Time 55 hours, 22 minutes, 15 seconds
close X